International Exhibition of Equipment, Special Machinery and Technologies for Mining, Processing and Transportation of Minerals
7-9 October 2020 • Ukraine • Zaporizhia • Kozak-Palace Exhibition Center

List of Participants 2019

Exhibitor Country  
ALTA Czech D-7
Amaco Ukraine U-3
Ana-Tems Ukraine F-2
AOKAI OIL TOOLS CO China A-7
ARBK Servise Ukraine T-6
Arjes Ukraine Ukraine  
Armada LTD Ukraine C-3
Automotors Ukraine L-2
AvtoMaz-Ukraine Ukraine U-4
Belaz Ukraine D-1, F--3-2
Belt&Service Czech D-7
BPO Czech D-7
BTR Industrial Ukraine H-2
CDT – Czech Extraction and Mining Technology Czech D-7
Centre-45   T-10
CFT Germany F-4
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Ukraine Ukraine  
CHANGSHA VIBO WEARABLE MATERIAL China A-4
CHASIVOYAR FIREPLACE COMBINE Ukraine E-9
Construction Machinery Ukraine E-3
Czech Trade Czech D-7
Dalgakiran Ukraine Ukraine C-10
Delta Plus Ukraine Ukraine F-6
Demos Ukraine T-9
Det-UA Ukraine F-10
Dezhou Yilun Conveying Machinery China T-8
Din Ukraine G-10
Dniprotechtrans Ukraine D-5
Doosan Ukraine A-1,A-3
DSP Czech D-7
Dynaset Ukraine G-13
Elvatech Ukraine F-7
ENELEX Czech D-7
Euromash Ukraine F-1
Evonik Industries AG Germany  
Ferrit Czech D-7
Flowex Ukraine G-1,G-2
GMK Center Ukraine  
Ground Force Ukraine C-2
Hansen Electric Czech D-7
Hemmel Ukraine Ukraine  
Henan WEIHUA Heavy Machinery China C-7
Horizons of Software Ukraine F-8
Hosch Poland E-6
Hydrohouse Україна G-6
Hydromarket Ukraine H-6
HYDROSTANDART Ukraine E-5
INCO Czech D-7
Industry Group Ukraine A-1, A-3
Inpro Plus Ukraine A-1, A-3
Iveco Ukraine Ukraine U-3
JCB Ukraine E-3
Jinhua Steel Casting and Engineering Parts China G-4
Joy Global UK Ltd UK G-3
KAPSTROITELSTVO, MAGAZINE Ukraine  
Kibotec Engineering Hungary C-9
K-MINE Ukraine H-7
Komatsu Mining Ukraine G-3
Koppern Germany E-2
Krankomplekt Ukraine D-2
KRASHER Ukraine C-4
Leica Geosystem Ukraine T-6
Luoyang Golden Egret Geotools China C-5
Madejski Sp.J. Poland F-3
Magnetic and Hydraulic Technologies Ukraine G-5
Management office Ukraine T-2
MCI-Austria Австрія G-6
Metso Ukraine Ukraine E-1
Mining Service Ukraine E-4
Motor Garant Ukraine C-8
Navigation and geodetic center Ukraine T-5
Noen Czech D-7
Novokramatorsky mashinostroitelny zavod Ukraine D-3
OFAMA Sp. z o.o. Poland H-4
Oil Group Ukraine E-7
Palivenergy Ukraine E-6-1
POLTAVA FOUNDRY AND MECHANICAL PLANT Ukraine H-1
PolyBUSH Ukraine F-9
Prom-Avtomatica Ukraine T-7
Promkanat Ukraine F-3-1
Promotrade Group Ukraine C-6
Promtyazhinvest Ukraine A-1, A-3
QINGDAO FAMBITION MINING TECHNOLOGY China L-1
Railway supply, magazine Ukraine  
Roxtec UA Ukraine G-8
RPS Czech D-7
Sandvik Ukraine D-4
Saturn Data International Ukraine C-2
Scania Ukraine Ukraine U-1, U-2, A-1
SHANGHAI SHOUHUO RUBBER&PLASTIC China E-8
SKD AUTO Ukraine H-3
SPETSTEH CAPITAL Ukraine G-11
Spetszapchast Ukraine  
State Service of Geology and Mining Ukraine  
T.D.S.WHEEL INDUSTRY (DALIAN) China G-9
TDS ZAMPRA Czech D-7
TechnoBud Invest Ukraine T-12
Thrane Teknikk Ukraine H-5
TQMsystem Ukraine F-8
TRANSROLL Czech D-7
Trans-Аuto-D Ukraine L-3
TV-Splav Ukraine F-5
Ukrest Україна T-11
UNEX Czech D-7
UNION OF BUSINESS AUTOMATION Ukraine F-8
Union of Manufacturers of Building Materials of Ukraine Ukraine T-13
Venta LAB Ukraine G-7
Weihua Crane China С-7
Welter Zahnrad Gmbh Germany D-6
Wier Minerals Ukraine Ukraine  
Work.ua Ukraine  
Zam Servis Czech D-7
Zaporozhye Chamber of Commerce and Industry Ukraine  
ZDB Dratovna Czech D-7
Zeppelin Ukraine Ukraine C-1
Novitek Ukraine G-12
Bazis-2007 Ukraine T-11
Mika Ukraine F-3-2